Synopsis: In the near future, a weary Logan cares for an ailing Professor X in a hide out on the Mexican border. But Logan’s attempts to hide from the world and his legacy are up-ended when a young mutant arrives, being pursued by dark forces. Source IMDB

MA15+ | 2h 17min | Action, Drama, Sci-Fi |

Directed by
James Mangold … (directed by)

Writing Credits
James Mangold … (story by)

Scott Frank … (screenplay) &
James Mangold … (screenplay) and
Michael Green … (screenplay)

John Romita Sr. … (characters by) (uncredited)
Roy Thomas … (characters by) (uncredited)
Len Wein … (characters by) (uncredited)
Herb Trimpe … (characters by) (uncredited)
Craig Kyle … (character created by: Laura Kinney/X-23) (uncredited)
Christopher Yost … (character created by: Laura Kinney/X-23) (uncredited)
David James Kelly … (story)

Cast
Hugh Jackman … Logan
Patrick Stewart … Charles
Dafne Keen … Laura
Boyd Holbrook …
Stephen Merchant … Caliban
Elizabeth Rodriguez … Gabriela
Richard E. Grant … Dr. Rice
Eriq La Salle … Will Munson
Elise Neal … Kathryn Munson
Quincy Fouse … Nate Munson
Al Coronel … Federale Commander
Frank Gallegos … Federale Lieutenant
Anthony Escobar … Federale
Reynaldo Gallegos … Rey (as Rey Gallegos)
Krzysztof Soszynski … Mohawk
Stephen Dunlevy … Macon
Daniel Bernhardt … Bone Breaker
Ryan Sturz … Pretty Boy
Brandon Melendy … Reaver
Jeremy Fitzgerald … Reaver
Luke Hawx … Reaver
Chris Palermo … Reaver (as Christopher Palermo)
Paul Andrew O’Connor … Reaver (as Paul O’Connor)
Clinton Roberts … Reaver
Rocky Abou-Sakher … Reaver
Keith Jardine … Reaver
Jean Claude Leuyer … Reaver
Andrew Arrabito … Reaver
Jef Groff … Reaver
Sebastian James … Reaver
Aaron Matthews … Reaver
Garrett Hammond … Reaver
Matthew McClain … Reaver (as Matt McClain)
Maureen Brennan … Motel Manager
Jayson Genao … Rictor (as Jason Genao)
Hannah Westerfield … Rebecca
Bryant Tardy … Bobby
Ashlyn Casalegno … Charlotte
Alison Fernandez … Delilah
Parker Lovein … Lizard Boy
Jimmy Gonzales … Mexican Staff Member
Dave Davis … Convenience Store Clerk
Lennie Loftin … Jackson
Mark Ashworth … Bartender
James Handy … Old Doctor
Bryce Romero … Prom Teen #1
Phi Vu … Prom Teen #2
Chester Rushing … Prom Teen #3
David Simpson … Prom Teen #4
Lauren Gros … Bridesmaid
John Raymond … Pastor
Vanessa Cloke … Mourning Widow
Doris Morgado … Maria
Katie Anne Mitchell … Infirmary Nurse
Lara Grice … Car Dealer
James Moses Black … Major
Ned Yousef … Banger (as Nedal Yousef)
Michael Lehr … Bangers
Baxter Humby … Bangers
Bryan Sloyer … Bangers
Daniel Hernandez … Bangers
John Bernecker … Federale
Evan D. Taylor … Federale
Joe Nin Williams … Federale
Toby Holguin … Federale (as Toby Holguin Jr.)
Robert Wu … Federale
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom … Federale (as Anthony Nanakornpanom)
Victor Winters-Junco … Federale
Eyad Elbitar … Federale
Craig Henningsen … Federale
Han Soto … Valet
Rissa Kilar … Pine Cone Girl (as Rissa Rose Kilar)
Salef Celiz … Jonah
Aidan Kennedy … Mutant Child
Nayah Murphy … Mutant Child
Chase Cubia … Mutant Child
Emma Teo … Mutant Child
Vincenzo Lucatorto … Mutant Child
Noell Jellison … Mutant Child
Haley Glass … Mutant Child
Ella Rowbotham … Mutant Child
Hudson Wright … Mutant Child
Sebeon Jackson … Mutant Child
Kelton DuMont … Glowing Eyes Boy
Damon Carney … Jackson’s Henchman
Cynthia Woods … Screaming Casino Woman
Mali O’Connor … Bumpy Skinned Kid
David Kallaway … Rhodes
Robert Vargas … Border Guard
David Paris … Helicopter Pilot

Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Ted Ferguson … Laura’s Grandpa (uncredited)
Julia Holt … Casino Patron (uncredited)

Produced by
Joseph M. Caracciolo Jr. … executive producer (as Joe Caracciolo Jr.)
Simon Kinberg … producer (produced by)
Stan Lee … executive producer
James Mangold … executive producer
Josh McLaglen … executive producer
Hutch Parker … producer (produced by)
Dana Robin … co-producer
Lauren Shuler Donner … producer (produced by)
Kurt Williams … co-producer

Music by
Marco Beltrami … (music by)

Cinematography by
John Mathieson … director of photography

Film Editing by
Michael McCusker
Dirk Westervelt

Casting By
Lisa Beach
Sarah Katzman

Production Design by
François Audouy

Art Direction by
Chris Farmer … supervising art director
Jordan Ferrer
Luke Freeborn
Scott Plauche

Set Decoration by
Peter Lando

Costume Design by
Daniel Orlandi

Makeup Department
Jonny Bullard … prosthetics tech
Miki Caporusso … hair department assistant/assistant ventilator
Daniel Casillas … make up/fx artist
Gloria Pasqua Casny … hair department head
Ken Diaz … assistant makeup department head
Bailey Domke … makeup artist
Karri Farris … makeup artist
Rocky Faulkner … special makeup effects artist: Los Angeles
Jerrad Gray … assistant makeup artist
Cindy Harlow … assistant makeup artist (as Cindy Edner)
Joel Harlow … makeup designer
Chase Heard … hair stylist
Rob Hinderstein … makeup artist
Jules Holdren … assistant hair department head
Courtney Lether … makeup artist
Ken Niederbaumer … special makeup effects artist
Brian Penikas … makeup artist
Karen Romero … makeup artist
Natalie Rose … hair stylist
Sara Roybal … makeup artist
Remi Savva … makeup artist
Teresa Stone … contact lens tech
Khanh Trance … Make up effects hair/wig maker / wig maker
Adam Walls … makeup artist
Bob Smithson … contact lens technician (uncredited)

Production Management
Jessica Derhammer … production supervisor
Aaron Downing … post-production supervisor
Dana Robin … co-producer/unit production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jason Altieri … second unit: second assistant director
Philip Banks … second second assistant director: second unit
Rob Burgess … first assistant director: second unit
Zack Earl Edwards … additional second assistant director
Dan Gutierrez … additional second assistant director
Simeon Jones … second second assistant director
Kristina Massie … second assistant director: second unit: New Mexico / second second assistant director: second unit: New Orleans
Josh McLaglen … first assistant director
David Stickler … additional second assistant director
Spencer Taylor … second second assistant director: additional photography

Art Department
Luis F. Aguilar … construction foreman
Cecile Aymami … scenic foreman
Toni Barbosa … scenic painter
Joe Barden … construction foreman
Rick Belosic … general foreman
Zachary Berger … concept artist
Vlad Bermudez … assistant props
Charles Bodenheimer … scenic artist
Gail Briant … on set scenic
Jill Broadfoot … Set decoration buyer
Katie Bulla … props co-ordinator
Stephanie Charbonneau … lead graphic designer
Rick Chavez … assistant property master
Keith Christensen … concept artist
Todd Clevenger … scenic foreman
John Coven … storyboard artist
Tim DeLuca … on-set greensman: reshoots – CA
Steven DeSantis … construction coordinator
Russ Doyle … key greens
Matthew Gatlin … assistant art director
Marian Gay … art department assistant
Paul Giglione … scenic painter
Justin Gonzales … props
Severino Gonzales … props
Edon Guraziu … concept designer
Steven Hanks … key greens: reshoots – CA
Gabriel Hardman … storyboard artist
Claire Hassig … scenic artist
Jonathan Hubbarth … Construction Buyer
Aimee Huber … Set Decoration Coordinator
Cindy M. Ichikawa … art department coordinator (as Cindy Ichikawa)
Skye Jenkins … scenic artist
Benton Jew … storyboard artist
Bradford Johnson … Assistant Set Decorator
Jeremy Johnson … construction foreman
Billy ‘Jilly Bones’ Jones … scenic foreman
John Paul ‘J.P.’ Jones … property master
Carl Kempf … sculptor: Lead Plasterer
Christina Eunji Kim … assistant art director
Lisa M. Kittredge-Rodriguez … construction auditor
Maureen Kropf … paint foreman
Nicole Reed LeFevre … set designer
Ken Lewis Jr. … labor
Andrew H. Lewis … labor
Jonathan Lheureux … set dresser
Sam Lothridge … on-set dresser
Landon Lott … illustrator
Sergey Mazurov … propmaker/gangboss
Christopher McCain … construction foreman
Henry McGee … digital asset manager
Robert J. Moore Jr. … set dresser
Christopher Morente … on-set greensman: reshoots – CA
Amy Morrison … set decoration buyer
Erin Nielson … props
Jason Oertling … scenic foreman
Jesse Michael Owen … storyboard artist
Jared Pendergrass … additional property
Nelly Pickar … construction purchaser
Brad Quintana … scenic artist
Steffen Reichstadt … concept artist
Patrick Russo … assistant property master
George Sanchez … plaster gang boss
John Sanchez … property assistant
Carlos Savant … staff shop supervisor: Lead Mold Maker
Walter Schneider … set designer
Jason A. Sedillo … utility technician
Adrian Segura … leadman
Untitled Wolverine Sequel … scenic foreman
Shae Shatz … illustrator
Aaron Sims … concept artist
Kelly C. Smith … scenic
Jessica Stumpf … set designer
Joshua Swanson … art department assistant: New Mexico
Max Sweeney … digital asset manager
Dionisio Tafoya … on set scenic art
Adam Teschel … on-set dresser
David Tory … construction utility
Alejandra Tovar … set dresser
John Trapp … construction foreman
George Tuers III … armorer
Alex Tuis … concept artist
Eve Ventrue … concept artist
Brian A. Waits … set designer
Barbra Hearn West … draper
David O. Whatley … gangboss
Niko Zahlten … prop assistant
Armin J. Zellers … construction buyer

Sound Department
Roberto Dominguez Alegria … foley mixer (as Roberto Domínguez)
Erik Altstadt … sound utility: additional photography, Los Angeles
James Ashwill … foley mixer
Brian Bair … re-recording engineer
David Betancourt … ADR mixer
Jim Brookshire … dialogue editor
John T. Cucci … foley artist
Aidan Dykes … a.d.r. recordist
Tim Forrest … sound mixer: second unit
Darryl L. Frank … second unit
David Giammarco … re-recording mixer
Tim Gomillion … sound recordist
Laura Graham … ADR Editor
Tyler Heath … adr recordist
Joe ‘Primo’ Heise … cable
Craig Henighan … additional re-recording mixer
Glenn Humphries … re-recording mixer: thai version
David Husby … Sound Mixer LA unit
Paul Ledford … production sound mixer
Brian Maratea … boom operator
Paul Massey … re-recording mixer
Brett Luciana Murray … utility sound
Dan O’Connell … foley artist
Alex Raguini … sound mixer: Second Unit
Hamilton Sterling … sound designer
Steven Willer … boom operator

Special Effects by
Erdwin J. Clausen Jr. … special effects technician
Garry Cooper … general foreman
Brittany Dewees … special effects administrator
Scott Dwyer … special effects technician
Garry Elmendorf … special effects supervisor
Jack Flynn … buyer
Scott Garcia … special effects foreman
Skylar Gorrell … special effects technician
Michael W. Hoban … special effects technician
Mik Kastner … pyro foreman
Matthew James Kutcher … special effects
Stephen Meagher … special effects technician
J. Michael O’Brien … mold maker
Joe Perez … special effects foreman
Carlos Savant … fabricator
Jerami Cruise … fabricator (uncredited)

Visual Effects by
Fazil Ahmed … visual effects artist: CreatureFX Lead
Lee Alexander … layout supervisor: Image Engine
Tor Andreassen … digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Daniel Azevedo … digital compositor
Michael Jeff Baldemoro … bg prep supervisor: Image Engine
Berj Bannayan … visual effects supervisor
Alexandra Prescott Barlow … previs artist
Stas Basko … digital compositor
Bryn Bayliss … digital artist
Alessio Bertotti … compositor
Teresa Berus … visual effects coordinator
Richard Betts … visual effects supervisor
Joao Bogossian … compositor
Martin Bohm … visual effects artist: Image Engine
Justin Bunt … digital compositor
David Cattermole … digital artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Jeffrey Chan … digital compositor: Soho VFX
Naeem Chudawala … visual effects artist
Natalie Conliffe … texture artist
Curtis Corona … post production assistant
Chris Dawson … digital compositor
Laura Dochtermann … visual effects coordinator: Image Engine
Aaron Fickling … character td: Rising Sun Pictures
Cheri Fojtik … lead texture artist
Sarah Fuller … digital artist
Michael Furniss … visual effects
Sheik Ghafoor … rigging artist: image engine
Simon Vaughn Green … data wrangler: additional photography
Diego Grimaldi … effects technical director: Image Engine
Fernando Guerrero Rodriguez … digital compositor: rising sun pictures
Noah Hamdan … environment td/digital matte painter
Levent Haseki … compositor
Philip Horn Jr. … vfx data wrangler/set surveyor
Derrek Horn … Data Wrangler (as Derrek Brajkovich-Horn)
Patrick D. Hurd … visual effects production supervisor
Chrismac Hwang … machmove artist: soho vfx
Ivan Imanishi … technical support: Image Engine
Chris Janssen … digital compositor
Chas Jarrett … visual effects supervisor
Marc Jones … matchmove supervisor: Image Engine
Jeffrey Kalmus … vfx supervisor: In-House
Ranajoy Kar … layout artist
Claire Kearton … lighter
Ian Kelly … digital artist
Spencer Kelsey … previsualization artist
Adam Kelway … digital compositor: Image Engine
Christopher Kerr … digital compositor
Rashid Khallouk … compositor
Mark Laszlo … environment td: Rising Sun Pictures
Erik Lehmann … senior modeller / groomer: Image Engine
Michael Levine … senior creature fx td: Image Engine
Cedric Ling … senior matchmove artist: image engine
Daniel Lu … Lead Modeler and Rigger: Soho VFX
Bruno Lévêque … environment td: Image Engine
Allan Magled … visual effects producer
Dean Mangion … matchmove artist: Image Engine
Brandon Martin … lighting lead
Guy Masonwells … digital compositor
Tomoka Matsumura … modeler
Colin Mayne … matte painter
Shawn McCarten … lighting artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Harry Medlin … compositor: rising sun pictures
Andre Mercier … previsualization artist
Chelsea Mirus … visual effects coordinator
Divyansh Mittal … digital compositor
Marcin Nikiforuk … matte painter
Naoki Oyagi … digital compositor
Ben Paschke … visual effects artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Kai Pedersen … lighting td: Image Engine
Leela Petrie … creature td
Albert Radosevic … modeller: rising sun pictures
Karthic Ramesh … digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Clint G. Reagan … postvisualization supervisor / previsualization supervisor
Antonio Ribeiro … digital compositor: Soho VFX
Jaime E. Riveros … post-visualization artist (as Jaime Riveros)
Caitlin Rupert … previs artist
Mike Sabga … video and computer supervisor
Juan Ignacio Salgado … senior compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Keith Sellers … visual effects supervisor: Soho VFX
Denys Shchukin … fx supervisor: Image Engine
Yuri Shubenin … visual effects artist
Raman Siddhartha … digital compositor
Mykhailo Slavov … senior compositor
Anthony Smith … visual effects supervisor: Rising Sun Pictures
Doug Spilatro … visual effects supervisor
Chris Spry … visual effects supervisor
Jaclyn Stauber … fx technical director: Image Engine
Sarah Stauffer … visual effects production assistant
Alastair Stephen … executive producer
Iryna Sumanova … roto/paint artist: Image Engine
Jerrod Tan … roto/paint artist
Mike Terrigno … digital compositor
Lachlan Tolley … compositor
Alexander Toms … digital compositor
John Toth … digital compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Kristin Turnipseed … previz/post-viz artist
Parikshit Tyagi … compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Ankit Vajpayee … compositor
Merinda Janse van Rensburg … roto/ prep artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Preethi Venkateswaran … 3D Modeller: Soho Vfx
Anne Vu … compositor: Rising Sun Pictures
Shawn Walsh … visual effects executive producer: Image Engine
Ben Warburton … digital compositor
Greg Wieder … pipeline td: Rising Sun Pictures
Andrew Winters … visual effects artist
Zachary Wong … previs artist
Casey Yahnke … digital compositor
Donmill Yip … modeler: Image Engine
Nathan Zeppel … digital artist: Rising Sun Pictures
Paolo Joel Ziemba … pre-viz & layout: Halon
Josh Kelly … data and render wrangler: Rising Sun Pictures (uncredited)

Stunts
Andy Abele … stunt performer
Rocky Abou-Sakher … stunts
Ken Barefield … stunts
Stanton Barrett … stunt double driving: Hugh Jackman
Tim Bell … stunts
Matt Berberi … utility stunts: additional photography
John Bernecker … stunt performer
Nicolas Bosc … Stunt Double: Boyd Holbrook / stunts
Solomon Brende … stunt performer
Scheryl W Brown … stunt double: Elise Neal
Steve Brown … fight choreographer
Chris Bryant … stunts
Richard Burden … car stunt coordinator
Salef Celiz … stunts
Mark Chavarria … stunt performer
Alvin Chon … stunts
Jason Chu … stunts
Tim Connolly … stunt performer
Clay Cullen … stunts
Eddie Davenport … Stunt Double: Hugh Jackman
Liam Day … stunt performer
Chris Denison … stunt performer
Mark Dobson … stunts
Joe Dryden … stunts
Eyad Elbitar … stunt driver
Matt Emig … stunts
Nick Epper … stunt performer
Chris J. Fanguy … stunt performer
Troy Faruk … stunt performer
Jeremy Fitzgerald … stunt Reaver
Jeff Galpin … stunts
Jef Groff … stunt performer
Paul Gunawan … stunt performer
Garrett Hammond … stunts
Lydia Hand … stunts
Daniel Hargrave … stunts
Luke Hawx … stunt performer
Craig Henningsen … stunts
Jim Henry … stunts
Daniel Hernandez … stunts
Christopher Heskey … stunt performer
Toby Holguin … stunts
Logan Holladay … reaver / utility stunts
Ashley Nicole Hudson … stunt double
Thekla Hutyra … stunts
Gary Hymes … stunt coordinator: second unit
Keith Jardine … stunt performer
Antal Kalik … stunt double: Hugh Jackman reshoots: los angeles
Aidan Kennedy … stunts: stunt actor
Rissa Kilar … stunt double: Dafne Keen
Marissa Labog … stunt double: Dafne Keen
Josh Lakatos … stunts
Michael Lehr … stunts
Jean Claude Leuyer … stunt performer
Kurt D. Lott … car stunt coordinator / stunt rigging coordinator
Emmanuel Manzanares … stunt pre-viz / utility stunts: fight team
Aaron Matthews … stunts
Brandon Melendy … stunt performer
Vanessa Motta … Stunt Double: Elizabeth Rodriguez
Mike Mukatis … stunts
Nayah Murphy … stunts
Panuvat Anthony Nanakornpanom … stunts
Carl Anthony Nespoli … stunt performer
Dan B. Norris … stunt performer
Paul Andrew O’Connor … stunts
Lin Oeding … stunt pre-viz
Chris Palermo … stunt driver
Freddie Poole … stunts
Greg Rementer … stunts
Tony Repinski … stunt performer
Brady Romberg … stunt double: Boyd Holbrook
Shahaub Roudbari … stunt performer: reshoots
William Scharpf … stunt driver
Cale Schultz … stunt performer
Kenny Sheard … stunt performer
Gunter Simon … stunt driver: 18 Wheeler
Bryan Sloyer … stunts
D. Reride Smith … wrangler: stunts
Matthew R. Staley … stunts
Daniel Stevens … stunt double: Hugh Jackman
Tim Storms … stunt double: Patrick Stewart
Cj Stuart … stunt dbl: Quincy Fouse
Ryan Sturz … stunts
Yoshi Sudarso … utility stunts
Nuo Sun … stunt coordinator: reshoots
Evan Dane Taylor … stunt performer
Don Thai Theerathada … stunt pre-viz
Hamid-Reza Benjamin Thompson … stunt double: Eriq La salle
Torrey Vogel … stunt performer: additional photography
Cord Walker … stunts
Garrett Warren … stunt coordinator
Kevin Waterman … stunts
Jessica Williams … stunt performer
Joe Williams … stunt performer
Nico Woulard … stunt performer
Michael Yahn … stunts
Marcus Young … stunt performer
Ned Yousef … stunts

Camera and Electrical Department
Austin Alward … first assistant camera: additional
Michael Applebaum … b-camera operator
Russell Beard … rigging electric best boy
Jean-Paul Bernard … rigging grip
Joe Cassano … dolly grip: second unit
Luke Cauthern … b camera dolly grip
Ryan Chamberlain … grip
Daniele Colombera … digital imaging technician
Ryan Creasy … loader: additional photography
Ferdinand Duplantier Jr. … rigging gaffer
Christopher Duskin … camera operator: second unit
Michael Feduccia … grip
Michael Fitzgerald … epk cinematographer
Nathan Fung … grip
Dan Furst … key video assist
Charley Gilleran … rigging key grip: additional photography
Everett Grant … set lighting
Ted Gregg … grip
Mark Haas … rigging tie down grip
Kent Harvey … second unit “a” camera operator
Jason Hooper … rf technician second unit
Richard T. Hoover … a camera dolly grip
Nathan Hughes … grip
Dana Hunt … lighting console programmer
Patrick Hutchison … additional grip
Kyle Jenkins … video assist
Lukasz Jogalla … director of photography: second unit
McKay Johnson … digital imaging technician: second unit
Michael D. Kennedy … alpha head technician: camera motorcycle
Richard Landry … electrician
Bret Latter … second assistant camera: 2nd unit. New Mexico
Ronnie LeBlanc … rigging electrician
Kevin Lippincott … fixtures foreman
Trevor Loomis … “a” camera 1st assistant
Eduardo Losan … video playback operator
Andy Luce … best boy grip: second unit
David Luckenbach … camera operator / steadicam operator
Kevin Luster … grip
Bryce Marshall … second assistant camera: second unit
Bradley Martin … best boy electric
Christopher Martin … additional rigging grip
Michael C. McCullough II … additional video assist
Nick Nicolay … best boy grip
Christopher Norris … first assistant “b” camera: second unit
Jaim O’Neil … Gaffer: Second unit
Jared Olguin … rigging electrician
Max Patrucco … key rigging grip
Taylor L. Perry … digital utility
Nancy Piraquive … second assistant camera: “b” camera
Christopher Raymond … camera operator: second unit
Ben Rothstein … still photographer
Nolan Rudi … second assistant “a” camera second unit
Andy Ryan … gaffer
Jimi Ryan … key grip
Derek A. Schwebel … video playback operator
Walter ‘Bud’ Scott … key grip: second unit
Jason A. Sedillo … Second Unit Grip: New Mexico
Rob Skuse … rigging grip
Basil Smith … first assistant camera
Patrick Sokley … second assistant camera: “a” camera
Joe Sökmen … grip
Jonathan Terpstra … lighting technician
Stephen Vicari … loader
Jim Wayer … best boy rigging grip
Jordan Whaley … lighting technician
Gael Whettnall … grip
Dan Wyssmann … grip
Rio Zumwalt … loader: additional photography

Animation Department
Andrew McCartney … animator

Casting Department
Barbie Block … casting
Francesca Bradley … casting associate: UK
Lynsey Brown … extras casting director
Amelia Chen Miley … casting associate
Elizabeth Coulon … location casting director
Karlee Fomalont … casting associate: new york
Johnny Gidcomb … adr voice casting
Adam Hochfeld … extras casting
Mary Huber … extras casting
Priscilla John … casting director: UK
Brittany A. Jones … casting associate
Beth Lipari … casting associate
Rebecca Llorella … casting assistant
Andreya Lynham … casting assistant: UK
David O’Hara … casting assistant: NY
Blossom Peters … extras casting assistant
Pricilla Marie Rodgers … extras casting assistant
Stracener Seannon … casting coordinator / casting researcher
Adam Stephenson … casting assistant
Sally Stiner … casting
Mary Bowman … extras casting assistant (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department
Chris Allegro … uniform costumer
Melissa Binder … head ager/dyer
Samantha Burpee … specialty costumer
Keith Christensen … concept artist
Christian Cordella … costume concept artist
Annette Farnsworth … set costumer
Benj Gibicsar … ager/dyer
Patricia Gorman … fitter
Mary Iannelli … assistant costume designer
Ashley Martin … costumer
Nora Phillips Pedersen … key costumer
Elaine Ramires … costume supervisor
Mark D. Spain … ager/dyer: additional (as Mark Spain)
Giselle Spence … cutter fitter/seamstress
Emily St. Martin … production assistant
Olivia Vestina Torres … costumer
Stuart Gordon Tribble … key costumer

Editorial Department
John Berri … additional editor
Marisa Clayton … digital intermediate producer
Daniele Colombera … colorist: dailies
Justin DeLong … colorist: dailies
Kaylee Karlik … second assistant editor
Skip Kimball … digital intermediate colorist
Zach Marshall … assistant editor: trailer
Daniel M. Nussbaum … first assistant editor
Tessa Rubin … post-production assistant
Blake Simon … apprentice editor
Chris Van Duyn … post-production: dailies operations-technicolor
Kenny Vicent … dailies engineer

Location Management
Maria T. Bierniak … supervising location manager
Patrick Brazile … location scout: New Mexico
Erin Burns … assistant location manager
Sean J. Donnelly … assistant location manager
Tyler Hohmann … location assistant: additional
Cristal Jones … location scout
Christopher Kusiak … key assistant location manager: reshoots
Mickey Lambert … key assistant location manager
Aurora Ann Quinones … key assistant location manager: reshoots
Ryan Schaetzle … location scout: Georgia
Susan Smits … location coordinator
Rebecca Puck Stair … location scout
Rowan Stanland … location scout
Ron Uribe … location scout
Deborah Wakshull … location scout

Music Department
Daniel A. Brown … music preparation
Matt Chamberlain … musician
Luke Flynn … music preparation
Jeff Gartenbaum … assistant score engineer
Mark Graham … head of music preparation / orchestrator
John Kurlander … music recording engineer / score mixer
Tyson Lozensky … assistant score mixer
Victor Pesavento … music preparation
Brandon Roberts … composer: additional music
Peter Rotter … orchestra contractor
Buck Sanders … score producer
Steven O. Scott … music preparation
Joe Zimmerman … music preparation
Danielle Diego … music executive (uncredited)
Adamo Di Giorgio … scoring assistant (uncredited)

Transportation Department
Velvet Braswell … dispatcher/dot
Jorge Casillas … picture car coordinator
Bart Figueiredo … stakebed cast trailer
Gary L. Horton … driver
Gregory ‘Stepper’ Jones … generator operator
K. Emily Levine … dispatcher
Brad Lips … driver: forklift
Lily Mace … driver
Edward O’Donnell … transportation coordinator
Eric Simpkins … picture car mechanic
Jon Smith … transportation captain
Dave Woodcock … picture vehicle tech/driver

Other crew
Ava Amundsen … executive assistant to Josh McLaglen
Hillary Baca … key craft service: New Mexico
Lori Berlanga … production coordinator
Dorothy Blyskal … production secretary
Rusty Bourg … Photo Double/Stand-in
Christina Bright … clearance coordinator
Jennifer Brown … set medic
Ray Brown … production secretary
T.J. Bryson … production assistant
Nikki Cartwright … Additional Production Assistant
Sean Carville … location accountant
Allison Chic … production assistant
Kimberly Choi … second assistant accountant
Chris Clinton … cast assistant: Hugh Jackman
Timothy Coggins … payroll accountant
Beverly Cole … travel coordinator
Bonnie Cook … production assistant
Trang Dang … assistant production coordinator
Dustin DellaVecchia … assistant production coordinator: New Mexico
Philip DeVay … second assistant accountant
Taylor DiMarco … production assistant: Big Easy Studios
Anthony Dixon … assistant: James Mangold
Kevin Duran … construction greens
Ashley T. Farrell … assistant to sir patrick stewart
Rosemary Finney … cast assistant
Cory Fleming … aerial ground coordinator
Nicole Flowers … first assistant accountant
Jonathan Ford … location medic
Matthew Ford … location medic
Tyler Fruge … production assistant
Julianne Gabert … adr voice artist
Pablo Gambetta … set production assistant: second unit
Nicole Garcea … script supervisor: second unit, New Orleans
Tim Gendron … production assistant
Robert Guerrero … production assistant
Emmanuel Guiterrez … production assistant
Gage Hanlon … assistant: Hutch Parker
Samantha Jo Hart … production assistant
Brittni Hayes … travel secretary
Matt Holguin … Office Production Assistant
Ozzy Inguanzo … consultant
Gregory ‘Stepper’ Jones … special equipment / generate operator
Ted Kantrow … caterer
Ryan Kazmer … production assistant
Sherry Kecskes … payroll accountant
Heidi Kingsbury … animal trainer
James Kunkel … electric: day player
John Lavis … medic
Kurt Leitner … adr voice actor
Julie McKinnon … production assistant
David Midgen … titles producer
Irving Milgrom … executive assistant: Hugh Jackman
Nicholas Mondragon … production liaison
Andrés Moret Urdampilleta … translator
Arthur Ortiz … adr voice actor
Jess Platt … dialect coach
Ben Pronsky … adr voice actor
Cris Rankin … animal trainer
Michael Rees … production assistant
Tucker Robin … assistant to Joseph M. Caracciolo Jr.
Rachael M. Roth … unit publicist
Aric Sabin … production assistant
Alexander Salazar … base camp production assistant: second unit (as Alex Salazar)
Bryan Schnitzer … production coordinator: Caesars Entertainment
Matt Sigloch … military technician on-set advisor
Safka Sintmaartensdijk … 2nd assistant accountant
Kerri Smeltzer … production coordinator: New Mexico
Nicki Stewart … day player
David Stickler … key set production assistant
Christina Stoltenberg … production assistant
Alexis Tippin … 2nd assistant accountant
Rosana Tomas … Travel Coordinator: additional photography
Jodi Tripi … stock footage research
Sally Villasenor … key crafts service: 2nd unit
Sheila Waldron … script supervisor
Grayson Ward … 2nd assistant accountant
Jay Watt … construction medic
Stephen Daniel Wayne … set production assistant
Aaron Wiener … script coordinator
Caleb Wiley … production assistant

Join Our Newsletter

Latest news and updates from our team.

You have Successfully Subscribed!

UA-56438011-1
X